Starter 10 (S5)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 5

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 International Competitive Gaming Jeremy Sports 09.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Mindful Madness FocusGaming Valravn-eSports 05.02.2020 20 Uhr Ergebnis
1 NOX eSports - ParaNoxon Just1Life Gaming e.V. 09.02.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
1 RG Team Müllschleuder Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. 09.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Paderborn eSports eXade eSports Team Aeternum 09.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 eXade eSports Team Aeternum Mindful Madness FocusGaming 13.02.2020 21:00 Uhr Ergebnis
2 Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. International Competitive Gaming (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
2 Just1Life Gaming e.V. RG Team Müllschleuder 14.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Valravn-eSports NOX eSports - ParaNoxon 16.02.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
2 Jeremy Sports Paderborn eSports 15.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 International Competitive Gaming Just1Life Gaming e.V. 23.02.2020 17.30 Ergebnis
3 NOX eSports - ParaNoxon eXade eSports Team Aeternum 23.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 RG Team Müllschleuder Valravn-eSports 29.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Paderborn eSports Mindful Madness FocusGaming 19.02.2020 20 Uhr Ergebnis
3 Jeremy Sports Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 Valravn-eSports International Competitive Gaming (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 Just1Life Gaming e.V. Jeremy Sports 29.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. Paderborn eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 eXade eSports Team Aeternum RG Team Müllschleuder 29.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Mindful Madness FocusGaming NOX eSports - ParaNoxon 01.03.2020 21 Uhr Ergebnis
5 RG Team Müllschleuder Mindful Madness FocusGaming 08.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 Paderborn eSports NOX eSports - ParaNoxon 17.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
5 International Competitive Gaming eXade eSports Team Aeternum 08.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Jeremy Sports Valravn-eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. Just1Life Gaming e.V. (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Just1Life Gaming e.V. Paderborn eSports 08.03.2020 17:30 Ergebnis
6 Valravn-eSports Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 eXade eSports Team Aeternum Jeremy Sports 15.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Mindful Madness FocusGaming International Competitive Gaming (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 NOX eSports - ParaNoxon RG Team Müllschleuder 15.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
7 Paderborn eSports RG Team Müllschleuder 15.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 International Competitive Gaming NOX eSports - ParaNoxon 22.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Jeremy Sports Mindful Madness FocusGaming 20.03.2020 20 Ergebnis
7 Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. eXade eSports Team Aeternum (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Just1Life Gaming e.V. Valravn-eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 eXade eSports Team Aeternum Just1Life Gaming e.V. 19.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Valravn-eSports Paderborn eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Mindful Madness FocusGaming Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 NOX eSports - ParaNoxon Jeremy Sports 01.04.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 RG Team Müllschleuder International Competitive Gaming 29.03.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
9 Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. NOX eSports - ParaNoxon (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Jeremy Sports RG Team Müllschleuder (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Paderborn eSports International Competitive Gaming 02.04.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Just1Life Gaming e.V. Mindful Madness FocusGaming 21.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Valravn-eSports eXade eSports Team Aeternum (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis