Starter 9 (S5)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 5

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 eXecution F!ve-Gaming 07.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 NOX eSport - Umbra TH3 ACAD3MY 05.02.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
1 Beyond Solution High Five 06.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 RG Jr. T. Light of Night HalunkenBande eSports 08.02.2020 21:45 Ergebnis
1 Winnie Puh MINKZ #Triple X 09.02.2020 21:00Uhr Ergebnis
2 MINKZ #Triple X NOX eSport - Umbra 16.02.2020 21:30Uhr Ergebnis
2 HalunkenBande eSports eXecution 16.02.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
2 High Five RG Jr. T. Light of Night 12.02.2020 18:45 Ergebnis
2 TH3 ACAD3MY Beyond Solution 11.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 F!ve-Gaming Winnie Puh 14.02.2020 23 Uhr Ergebnis
3 eXecution High Five 23.02.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
3 Beyond Solution MINKZ #Triple X 23.02.2020 21:00Uhr Ergebnis
3 RG Jr. T. Light of Night TH3 ACAD3MY 21.02.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
3 Winnie Puh NOX eSport - Umbra (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
3 F!ve-Gaming HalunkenBande eSports 21.02.2020 23 Uhr Ergebnis
4 TH3 ACAD3MY eXecution 04.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
4 High Five F!ve-Gaming 29.02.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
4 HalunkenBande eSports Winnie Puh 27.02.2020 23:00 Ergebnis
4 MINKZ #Triple X RG Jr. T. Light of Night 01.03.2020 17:00Uhr Ergebnis
4 NOX eSport - Umbra Beyond Solution 01.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 RG Jr. T. Light of Night NOX eSport - Umbra 15.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 Winnie Puh Beyond Solution (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 eXecution MINKZ #Triple X 03.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 F!ve-Gaming TH3 ACAD3MY 06.03.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
5 HalunkenBande eSports High Five 08.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 High Five Winnie Puh (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 TH3 ACAD3MY HalunkenBande eSports 03.04.2020 19:30 Ergebnis
6 MINKZ #Triple X F!ve-Gaming 12.03.2020 21:00Uhr Ergebnis
6 NOX eSport - Umbra eXecution 15.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 Beyond Solution RG Jr. T. Light of Night 15.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Winnie Puh RG Jr. T. Light of Night (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 eXecution Beyond Solution 22.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 F!ve-Gaming NOX eSport - Umbra 22.03.2020 16:00 Ergebnis
7 HalunkenBande eSports MINKZ #Triple X 22.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
7 High Five TH3 ACAD3MY 20.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
8 MINKZ #Triple X High Five 25.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 TH3 ACAD3MY Winnie Puh (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 NOX eSport - Umbra HalunkenBande eSports 05.04.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Beyond Solution F!ve-Gaming 26.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 RG Jr. T. Light of Night eXecution 29.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 HalunkenBande eSports Beyond Solution 05.04.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 F!ve-Gaming RG Jr. T. Light of Night 05.04.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Winnie Puh eXecution (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 High Five NOX eSport - Umbra 01.04.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 TH3 ACAD3MY MINKZ #Triple X 31.03.2020 18:00Uhr Ergebnis