Starter 7 (S5)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 5

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 Ruhrsports Ruthless Unity II 04.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Get Salty Ac3s Whiffkasten 06.02.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
1 Insane Raccoons Orange Smiley Face 07.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 TSV Burgdorf 2 Ryzing Onyx 09.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Stealth7 Girls Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor 09.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor Get Salty Ac3s 13.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Ryzing Onyx Ruhrsports 10.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Smiley Face TSV Burgdorf 2 12.02.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
2 Whiffkasten Insane Raccoons Orange 16.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Ruthless Unity II Stealth7 Girls 09.02.2020 16:00 Ergebnis
3 Ruhrsports Smiley Face 21.02.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
3 Insane Raccoons Orange Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor 19.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
3 TSV Burgdorf 2 Whiffkasten 23.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Stealth7 Girls Get Salty Ac3s 22.02.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
3 Ruthless Unity II Ryzing Onyx 20.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Whiffkasten Ruhrsports 01.03.2020 20:15 Ergebnis
4 Smiley Face Ruthless Unity II 15.03.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
4 Ryzing Onyx Stealth7 Girls 25.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor TSV Burgdorf 2 01.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
4 Get Salty Ac3s Insane Raccoons Orange (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Ryzing Onyx Smiley Face 09.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
5 TSV Burgdorf 2 Get Salty Ac3s (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Stealth7 Girls Insane Raccoons Orange 08.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 Ruhrsports Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor 04.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Ruthless Unity II Whiffkasten 04.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
6 Smiley Face Stealth7 Girls 15.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
6 Whiffkasten Ryzing Onyx 13.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor Ruthless Unity II 15.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
6 Get Salty Ac3s Ruhrsports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Insane Raccoons Orange TSV Burgdorf 2 15.03.2020 17:15 Ergebnis
7 Stealth7 Girls TSV Burgdorf 2 22.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 Ruhrsports Insane Raccoons Orange 21.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 Ruthless Unity II Get Salty Ac3s (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Ryzing Onyx Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor 18.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Smiley Face Whiffkasten (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor Smiley Face (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Whiffkasten Stealth7 Girls 20.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Get Salty Ac3s Ryzing Onyx (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Insane Raccoons Orange Ruthless Unity II 15.03.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
8 TSV Burgdorf 2 Ruhrsports 29.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Ryzing Onyx Insane Raccoons Orange 29.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Ruthless Unity II TSV Burgdorf 2 15.03.2020 16:15 Ergebnis
9 Stealth7 Girls Ruhrsports 12.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Smiley Face Get Salty Ac3s (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Whiffkasten Evil Raven ESports - Team Thor 24.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis