Starter 5 (S5)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 5

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 eSports Koblenz RLH UNITY 06.02.2020 19:30 Ergebnis
1 Aesir Team Rising Stars Team Schmutz 06.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Zealox Crimson RU ¦ Lost in Space 07.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Stealth7 SkyFall Royals Beast 04.02.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
1 Bremen eSports T3 Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus 09.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus Aesir Team Rising Stars 12.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Royals Beast eSports Koblenz 16.02.2020 14:00 Ergebnis
2 RU ¦ Lost in Space Stealth7 SkyFall 15.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Team Schmutz Zealox Crimson 13.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 RLH UNITY Bremen eSports T3 15.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 eSports Koblenz RU ¦ Lost in Space 29.02.2020 20.30 Ergebnis
3 Zealox Crimson Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus 17.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
3 Stealth7 SkyFall Team Schmutz 16.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
3 Bremen eSports T3 Aesir Team Rising Stars 20.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
3 RLH UNITY Royals Beast 22.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Team Schmutz eSports Koblenz 01.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
4 RU ¦ Lost in Space RLH UNITY 29.02.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
4 Royals Beast Bremen eSports T3 28.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus Stealth7 SkyFall 01.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
4 Aesir Team Rising Stars Zealox Crimson 01.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Stealth7 SkyFall Aesir Team Rising Stars 05.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Bremen eSports T3 Zealox Crimson 08.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 eSports Koblenz Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus 05.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 RLH UNITY Team Schmutz (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Royals Beast RU ¦ Lost in Space 07.03.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
6 RU ¦ Lost in Space Bremen eSports T3 14.03.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
6 Team Schmutz Royals Beast (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus RLH UNITY (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Aesir Team Rising Stars eSports Koblenz 11.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 Zealox Crimson Stealth7 SkyFall 12.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
7 Bremen eSports T3 Stealth7 SkyFall 21.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
7 eSports Koblenz Zealox Crimson 22.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 RLH UNITY Aesir Team Rising Stars (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Royals Beast Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus 10.03.2020 19:30 Ergebnis
7 RU ¦ Lost in Space Team Schmutz 28.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus RU ¦ Lost in Space 26.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Team Schmutz Bremen eSports T3 29.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
8 Aesir Team Rising Stars Royals Beast 23.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Zealox Crimson RLH UNITY (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Stealth7 SkyFall eSports Koblenz 28.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
9 Royals Beast Zealox Crimson (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 RLH UNITY Stealth7 SkyFall (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Bremen eSports T3 eSports Koblenz 05.04.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 RU ¦ Lost in Space Aesir Team Rising Stars 04.04.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
9 Team Schmutz Evil Raven ESports - Team Janus 02.04.2020 20:30 Ergebnis