Starter 4 (S5)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 5

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 Different e-Sports Dynamik Clan 15.02.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
1 Aesir Team Require Average-Ivory 07.02.2020 22.30 Ergebnis
1 Zealox Blue Ruthless Rookieteers 03.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 Stealth7 Rookiees Electronic Kings 07.02.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
1 Austrian Force Black Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades 06.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades Aesir Team Require 13.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Electronic Kings Different e-Sports 12.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Ruthless Rookieteers Stealth7 Rookiees 15.02.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
2 Average-Ivory Zealox Blue 14.02.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
2 Dynamik Clan Austrian Force Black 16.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Different e-Sports Ruthless Rookieteers 18.02.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
3 Zealox Blue Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades 20.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Stealth7 Rookiees Average-Ivory 21.02.2020 23:00 Ergebnis
3 Austrian Force Black Aesir Team Require 16.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
3 Dynamik Clan Electronic Kings 19.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
4 Average-Ivory Different e-Sports 28.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Ruthless Rookieteers Dynamik Clan 27.02.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
4 Electronic Kings Austrian Force Black 01.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades Stealth7 Rookiees 01.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Aesir Team Require Zealox Blue 27.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Stealth7 Rookiees Aesir Team Require (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Austrian Force Black Zealox Blue 03.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Different e-Sports Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades 05.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 Dynamik Clan Average-Ivory 04.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
5 Electronic Kings Ruthless Rookieteers (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Ruthless Rookieteers Austrian Force Black 10.03.2020 20:45 Ergebnis
6 Average-Ivory Electronic Kings 11.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
6 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades Dynamik Clan 11.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
6 Aesir Team Require Different e-Sports 14.03.2020 20.00 Ergebnis
6 Zealox Blue Stealth7 Rookiees (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Austrian Force Black Stealth7 Rookiees (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Different e-Sports Zealox Blue 19.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Dynamik Clan Aesir Team Require 20.03.2020 19 Uhr Ergebnis
7 Electronic Kings Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Ruthless Rookieteers Average-Ivory (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades Ruthless Rookieteers (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Average-Ivory Austrian Force Black 21.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
8 Aesir Team Require Electronic Kings (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Zealox Blue Dynamik Clan 28.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
8 Stealth7 Rookiees Different e-Sports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Electronic Kings Zealox Blue (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Dynamik Clan Stealth7 Rookiees (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Austrian Force Black Different e-Sports 03.04.2020 19.00 Ergebnis
9 Ruthless Rookieteers Aesir Team Require (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Average-Ivory Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades 25.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis