Starter 3 (S5)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 5

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 C2 ReRivals Competent eSports 09.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Aesir Team Purple Turtle Team HolyCow 06.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Team Gosu Daydreamers 06.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 High Voltage eSports III CryptiX 07.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Zealox Lime 2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus 09.02.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus Aesir Team Purple Turtle 16.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 CryptiX C2 ReRivals 15.02.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
2 Daydreamers High Voltage eSports III 13.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Team HolyCow Team Gosu 13.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Competent eSports Zealox Lime 2 16.02.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
3 C2 ReRivals Daydreamers 09.02.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
3 Team Gosu Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus 23.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 High Voltage eSports III Team HolyCow 25.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
3 Zealox Lime 2 Aesir Team Purple Turtle 23.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Competent eSports CryptiX 21.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Team HolyCow C2 ReRivals 27.02.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Daydreamers Competent eSports 27.02.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 CryptiX Zealox Lime 2 01.03.2020 16:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus High Voltage eSports III 29.02.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
4 Aesir Team Purple Turtle Team Gosu 01.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 High Voltage eSports III Aesir Team Purple Turtle 10.03.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
5 Zealox Lime 2 Team Gosu 05.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 C2 ReRivals Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus 08.03.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
5 Competent eSports Team HolyCow 05.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 CryptiX Daydreamers 07.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Daydreamers Zealox Lime 2 12.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Team HolyCow CryptiX 15.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus Competent eSports 13.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
6 Aesir Team Purple Turtle C2 ReRivals 15.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Team Gosu High Voltage eSports III 17.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 Zealox Lime 2 High Voltage eSports III 20.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 C2 ReRivals Team Gosu 22.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Competent eSports Aesir Team Purple Turtle 20.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
7 CryptiX Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus 22.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 Daydreamers Team HolyCow 19.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus Daydreamers 26.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Team HolyCow Zealox Lime 2 26.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Aesir Team Purple Turtle CryptiX 25.03.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Team Gosu Competent eSports 24.03.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 High Voltage eSports III C2 ReRivals 26.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
9 CryptiX Team Gosu 04.04.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
9 Competent eSports High Voltage eSports III 31.03.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
9 Zealox Lime 2 C2 ReRivals 05.04.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
9 Daydreamers Aesir Team Purple Turtle 01.04.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
9 Team HolyCow Evil Raven ESports - Team Corvus 02.04.2020 21:00 Ergebnis