Starter Divsion 3 (S3) powered by Shadow

Rocket League

Shadow.Tech

Liga Spielplan

Season 3

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 VBForga3 30.03.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Mezmerize E-Sports Blue Flame eSports Academy 31.03.2019 16:30 Ergebnis
1 eXade eSports #TeamEclipse Next1Esports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
1 Stuttgart E-Sports ZLX Team Lime 31.03.2019 20.30 Ergebnis
1 RocketSkyWolves German Knights 27.03.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
2 ZLX Team Lime RocketSkyWolves 07.04.2019 18:30 Ergebnis
2 Next1Esports Stuttgart E-Sports 07.04.2019 18:00 Ergebnis
2 Blue Flame eSports Academy eXade eSports #TeamEclipse 04.04.2019 21:30 Ergebnis
2 VBForga3 Mezmerize E-Sports 04.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Unity of Pain DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 07.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Mezmerize E-Sports Unity of Pain 14.04.2019 14:00 Ergebnis
3 eXade eSports #TeamEclipse VBForga3 11.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Stuttgart E-Sports Blue Flame eSports Academy 07.04.2019 16:00 Ergebnis
3 RocketSkyWolves Next1Esports 14.04.2019 18:30 Ergebnis
3 German Knights ZLX Team Lime (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 Next1Esports German Knights (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 Blue Flame eSports Academy RocketSkyWolves 19.04.2019 20:30 Ergebnis
4 VBForga3 Stuttgart E-Sports 16.04.2019 20:30 Ergebnis
4 Unity of Pain eXade eSports #TeamEclipse 18.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
4 DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 Mezmerize E-Sports 22.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
5 eXade eSports #TeamEclipse DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 25.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Stuttgart E-Sports Unity of Pain 27.04.2019 20.00 Ergebnis
5 RocketSkyWolves VBForga3 25.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
5 German Knights Blue Flame eSports Academy 28.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
5 ZLX Team Lime Next1Esports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Blue Flame eSports Academy ZLX Team Lime (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 VBForga3 German Knights 20.05.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Unity of Pain RocketSkyWolves 03.05.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
6 DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 Stuttgart E-Sports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Mezmerize E-Sports eXade eSports #TeamEclipse 12.05.2019 18:00 Ergebnis
7 Stuttgart E-Sports Mezmerize E-Sports 20.05.2019 20.30 Ergebnis
7 RocketSkyWolves DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 12.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
7 German Knights Unity of Pain 12.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
7 ZLX Team Lime VBForga3 (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Next1Esports Blue Flame eSports Academy 19.05.2019 17:00 Ergebnis
8 VBForga3 Next1Esports 26.05.2019 18:00 Ergebnis
8 Unity of Pain ZLX Team Lime (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 German Knights 26.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Mezmerize E-Sports RocketSkyWolves 19.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
8 eXade eSports #TeamEclipse Stuttgart E-Sports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 RocketSkyWolves eXade eSports #TeamEclipse 26.05.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
9 German Knights Mezmerize E-Sports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 ZLX Team Lime DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Next1Esports Unity of Pain 02.06.2019 16:30 Ergebnis
9 Blue Flame eSports Academy VBForga3 (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Unity of Pain Blue Flame eSports Academy (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 Next1Esports 10.06.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
10 Mezmerize E-Sports ZLX Team Lime (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 eXade eSports #TeamEclipse German Knights 02.06.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
10 Stuttgart E-Sports RocketSkyWolves 02.06.2019 20.30 Ergebnis
11 German Knights Stuttgart E-Sports 10.06.2019 21.00 Ergebnis
11 ZLX Team Lime eXade eSports #TeamEclipse (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Next1Esports Mezmerize E-Sports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Blue Flame eSports Academy DELUXEBYTE Gaming Team 2 (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 VBForga3 Unity of Pain (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis