Starter Divsion 1 (S3) powered by Shadow

Rocket League

Shadow.Tech

Liga Spielplan

Season 3

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 9Shapes I Trinitas Academy 31.03.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
1 FC Ritter eSports Invictum 28.03.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Biting Raptors Sick and Tired 28.03.2019 22:00 Ergebnis
1 DoE_Chaotic Blue Flame Esport 29.03.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
1 VBF Nitro Dark Wolves Crew 01.04.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Blue Flame Esport VBF Nitro 02.04.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Sick and Tired DoE_Chaotic 06.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Invictum Biting Raptors 04.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Trinitas Academy FC Ritter eSports 06.04.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Raccoons Gaming #1 9Shapes I 07.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
3 FC Ritter eSports Raccoons Gaming #1 12.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
3 Biting Raptors Trinitas Academy 13.04.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
3 DoE_Chaotic Invictum 12.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
3 VBF Nitro Sick and Tired 11.04.2019 23:00 Ergebnis
3 Dark Wolves Crew Blue Flame Esport 14.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Sick and Tired Dark Wolves Crew 24.04.2019 21:30 Ergebnis
4 Invictum VBF Nitro 15.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Trinitas Academy DoE_Chaotic 19.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Raccoons Gaming #1 Biting Raptors 21.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
4 9Shapes I FC Ritter eSports 21.04.2019 16:00 Ergebnis
5 Biting Raptors 9Shapes I 27.04.2019 19:00 Ergebnis
5 DoE_Chaotic Raccoons Gaming #1 26.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
5 VBF Nitro Trinitas Academy (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Dark Wolves Crew Invictum 25.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Blue Flame Esport Sick and Tired 24.04.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Invictum Blue Flame Esport 01.05.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Trinitas Academy Dark Wolves Crew (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Raccoons Gaming #1 VBF Nitro 22.04.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
6 9Shapes I DoE_Chaotic 04.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
6 FC Ritter eSports Biting Raptors 02.05.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
7 DoE_Chaotic FC Ritter eSports 10.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
7 VBF Nitro 9Shapes I 06.05.2019 17:00 Ergebnis
7 Dark Wolves Crew Raccoons Gaming #1 22.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
7 Blue Flame Esport Trinitas Academy (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Sick and Tired Invictum 10.05.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Trinitas Academy Sick and Tired (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Raccoons Gaming #1 Blue Flame Esport 19.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
8 9Shapes I Dark Wolves Crew 25.05.2019 16:00 Ergebnis
8 FC Ritter eSports VBF Nitro 15.05.2019 20:30 Ergebnis
8 Biting Raptors DoE_Chaotic 17.05.2019 21:45 Ergebnis
9 VBF Nitro Biting Raptors 26.05.2019 21:00 Ergebnis
9 Dark Wolves Crew FC Ritter eSports 07.06.2019 18:00 Ergebnis
9 Blue Flame Esport 9Shapes I 17.05.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Sick and Tired Raccoons Gaming #1 24.05.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Invictum Trinitas Academy (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Raccoons Gaming #1 Invictum 25.05.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
10 9Shapes I Sick and Tired 08.06.2019 22:15 Ergebnis
10 FC Ritter eSports Blue Flame Esport 31.05.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
10 Biting Raptors Dark Wolves Crew (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 DoE_Chaotic VBF Nitro (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Dark Wolves Crew DoE_Chaotic (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Blue Flame Esport Biting Raptors 07.06.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
11 Sick and Tired FC Ritter eSports 06.06.2019 22:15 Ergebnis
11 Invictum 9Shapes I 01.06.2019 20:00 Ergebnis
11 Trinitas Academy Raccoons Gaming #1 (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis