Starter 8 (S8)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 8

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 MINKZ #ARCTIC Bodenstaendig IV 03.02.2021 19:30 Ergebnis
1 FG Esports Axez Fakeflippers 06.02.2021 18:00 Ergebnis
1 VES Youth Exotic Champ Unit 04.02.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
1 PENTA Zisanu FallenFalcons Academy 06.02.2021 17:00 Uhr Ergebnis
1 Paderborn eSports NOX eSports - Tokyo 07.02.2021 17:00 Ergebnis
2 NOX eSports - Tokyo FG Esports Axez 23.02.2021 19:00 Ergebnis
2 FallenFalcons Academy MINKZ #ARCTIC 08.02.2021 19:30 Ergebnis
2 Exotic Champ Unit PENTA Zisanu 12.02.2021 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Fakeflippers VES Youth (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
2 Bodenstaendig IV Paderborn eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
3 MINKZ #ARCTIC Exotic Champ Unit 17.02.2021 19:30 Ergebnis
3 VES Youth NOX eSports - Tokyo 12.02.2021 17:00 Ergebnis
3 PENTA Zisanu Fakeflippers (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
3 Paderborn eSports FG Esports Axez (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
3 Bodenstaendig IV FallenFalcons Academy (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 Fakeflippers MINKZ #ARCTIC (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 Exotic Champ Unit Bodenstaendig IV (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 FallenFalcons Academy Paderborn eSports 19.02.2021 22:00 Ergebnis
4 NOX eSports - Tokyo PENTA Zisanu 24.02.2021 18:00 Ergebnis
4 FG Esports Axez VES Youth 01.03.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
5 PENTA Zisanu FG Esports Axez 04.03.2021 18:00 Ergebnis
5 Paderborn eSports VES Youth 04.03.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
5 MINKZ #ARCTIC NOX eSports - Tokyo 10.03.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Bodenstaendig IV Fakeflippers (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 FallenFalcons Academy Exotic Champ Unit 27.02.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
6 Exotic Champ Unit Paderborn eSports 16.03.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
6 Fakeflippers FallenFalcons Academy (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 NOX eSports - Tokyo Bodenstaendig IV (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 FG Esports Axez MINKZ #ARCTIC (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 VES Youth PENTA Zisanu 19.03.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Paderborn eSports PENTA Zisanu 07.04.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
7 MINKZ #ARCTIC VES Youth 23.03.2021 19:30 Ergebnis
7 Bodenstaendig IV FG Esports Axez (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 FallenFalcons Academy NOX eSports - Tokyo 26.03.2021 17:00 Ergebnis
7 Exotic Champ Unit Fakeflippers (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 NOX eSports - Tokyo Exotic Champ Unit 06.04.2021 18:00 Ergebnis
8 Fakeflippers Paderborn eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 FG Esports Axez FallenFalcons Academy (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 VES Youth Bodenstaendig IV (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 PENTA Zisanu MINKZ #ARCTIC 25.03.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
9 FallenFalcons Academy VES Youth 30.03.2021 19:30 Uhr Ergebnis
9 Bodenstaendig IV (DQ) PENTA Zisanu (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Paderborn eSports MINKZ #ARCTIC 07.04.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Exotic Champ Unit FG Esports Axez (DQ) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Fakeflippers NOX eSports - Tokyo (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis