Division 4.1 (S8)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 8

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 Wooky eSports Backflip Bois 07.02.2021 21:15 Ergebnis
1 Insane Raccoons Main Austrian Force Black 03.02.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Zero Boost eXade eSports Team Raze 07.02.2021 18:00 Ergebnis
1 Zealox Gaming Bobcats Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) 07.02.2021 19:15 Ergebnis
1 Dirigentas Stella CSGO Mains 07.02.2021 15:00 Ergebnis
2 CSGO Mains Insane Raccoons Main 05.02.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) Wooky eSports 12.02.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
2 eXade eSports Team Raze Zealox Gaming Bobcats 14.02.2021 19:00 Uhr Ergebnis
2 Austrian Force Black Zero Boost 10.02.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Backflip Bois Dirigentas Stella 14.02.2021 19:00 Ergebnis
3 Wooky eSports eXade eSports Team Raze 18.02.2021 21:30 Ergebnis
3 Zero Boost CSGO Mains 21.02.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Zealox Gaming Bobcats Austrian Force Black 22.02.2021 20:00 Uhr Ergebnis
3 Dirigentas Stella Insane Raccoons Main 21.02.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Backflip Bois Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 Austrian Force Black Wooky eSports 28.02.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
4 eXade eSports Team Raze Backflip Bois 28.02.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) Dirigentas Stella (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 CSGO Mains Zealox Gaming Bobcats 28.02.2021 19:00 Uhr Ergebnis
4 Insane Raccoons Main Zero Boost 28.02.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Zealox Gaming Bobcats Insane Raccoons Main 05.03.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Dirigentas Stella Zero Boost 12.03.2021 18:00 Details
5 Wooky eSports CSGO Mains 05.03.2021 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Backflip Bois Austrian Force Black 07.03.2021 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) eXade eSports Team Raze (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 eXade eSports Team Raze Dirigentas Stella (nicht festgelegt) Details
6 Austrian Force Black Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 CSGO Mains Backflip Bois (nicht festgelegt) Details
6 Insane Raccoons Main Wooky eSports 12.03.2021 20:30 Details
6 Zero Boost Zealox Gaming Bobcats 14.03.2021 20:00 Details
7 Dirigentas Stella Zealox Gaming Bobcats (nicht festgelegt) Details
7 Wooky eSports Zero Boost 21.03.2021 20:00 Details
7 Backflip Bois Insane Raccoons Main (nicht festgelegt) Details
7 Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) CSGO Mains (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 eXade eSports Team Raze Austrian Force Black (nicht festgelegt) Details
8 CSGO Mains eXade eSports Team Raze (nicht festgelegt) Details
8 Austrian Force Black Dirigentas Stella (nicht festgelegt) Details
8 Insane Raccoons Main Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Zero Boost Backflip Bois 28.03.2021 20:00 Details
8 Zealox Gaming Bobcats Wooky eSports (nicht festgelegt) Details
9 Evil Raven ESports - Team Olympus (ausgetreten) Zero Boost (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Backflip Bois Zealox Gaming Bobcats (nicht festgelegt) Details
9 Dirigentas Stella Wooky eSports (nicht festgelegt) Details
9 eXade eSports Team Raze Insane Raccoons Main (nicht festgelegt) Details
9 Austrian Force Black CSGO Mains (nicht festgelegt) Details