Starter 16 (S7)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 7

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 Upgrade Gaming Black Devil e-sports 13.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Shakura Bulls ECO E-Zpört 13.09.2020 16:00 Ergebnis
1 Sanity eSports Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus 11.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Team Skirsh SeLisa PENTA 12.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 FlyBack Paradoxon Get Salty Kappa 20.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 SeLisa PENTA FlyBack Paradoxon 14.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus Team Skirsh 19.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 ECO E-Zpört Sanity eSports 19.09.2020 16:00 Ergebnis
2 Black Devil e-sports Shakura Bulls 20.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Kidz Club Upgrade Gaming 17.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Shakura Bulls Kidz Club 24.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Sanity eSports Black Devil e-sports 27.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Team Skirsh ECO E-Zpört 27.09.2020 14.00 Ergebnis
3 FlyBack Paradoxon Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus 27.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
3 Get Salty Kappa SeLisa PENTA 03.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus Get Salty Kappa 04.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 ECO E-Zpört FlyBack Paradoxon 06.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
4 Black Devil e-sports Team Skirsh 04.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Kidz Club Sanity eSports 02.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Upgrade Gaming Shakura Bulls 28.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Sanity eSports Upgrade Gaming (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Team Skirsh Kidz Club 08.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 FlyBack Paradoxon Black Devil e-sports 11.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Get Salty Kappa ECO E-Zpört 10.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 SeLisa PENTA Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus 11.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 ECO E-Zpört SeLisa PENTA 18.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 Black Devil e-sports Get Salty Kappa 25.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Kidz Club FlyBack Paradoxon 16.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Upgrade Gaming Team Skirsh 08.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Shakura Bulls Sanity eSports 09.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Team Skirsh Shakura Bulls 18.10.2020 19 Ergebnis
7 FlyBack Paradoxon Upgrade Gaming 01.11.2020 20 Uhr Ergebnis
7 Get Salty Kappa Kidz Club 31.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 SeLisa PENTA Black Devil e-sports 27.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus ECO E-Zpört 25.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Black Devil e-sports Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus 01.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Kidz Club SeLisa PENTA (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Upgrade Gaming Get Salty Kappa 01.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
8 Shakura Bulls FlyBack Paradoxon 25.10.2020 19 Ergebnis
8 Sanity eSports Team Skirsh (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 FlyBack Paradoxon Sanity eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Get Salty Kappa Shakura Bulls 08.11.2020 18 Ergebnis
9 SeLisa PENTA Upgrade Gaming (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus Kidz Club 08.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
9 ECO E-Zpört Black Devil e-sports 08.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 Kidz Club ECO E-Zpört 13.11.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
10 Upgrade Gaming Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus 15.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 Shakura Bulls SeLisa PENTA (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Sanity eSports Get Salty Kappa (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Team Skirsh FlyBack Paradoxon 15.11.2020 19.00 Ergebnis
11 Get Salty Kappa Team Skirsh 22.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 SeLisa PENTA (ausgetreten) Sanity eSports (disqualifiziert) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Evil Raven ESports - Team Horus Shakura Bulls 22.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 ECO E-Zpört Upgrade Gaming 21.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 Black Devil e-sports Kidz Club (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis