Starter 14 (S7)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 7

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 Cross Owl Tactics Neutron FLG 19.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 V4 Team White Syndicate eSport 12.09.2020 18:30 Ergebnis
1 Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos Summit Gaming Team Chaos 27.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 GarKeinBock Noctis 13.09.2020 19:15 Ergebnis
1 Team RockIt RL Golden Sun 13.09.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
2 Noctis Team RockIt 18.09.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
2 Summit Gaming Team Chaos GarKeinBock 20.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Syndicate eSport Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos 27.09.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
2 Neutron FLG V4 Team White 26.09.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
2 HegerSoft eSports e.V. Cross Owl Tactics 20.09.2020 18:30 Ergebnis
3 V4 Team White HegerSoft eSports e.V. (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
3 Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos Neutron FLG 04.10.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
3 GarKeinBock Syndicate eSport 28.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
3 Team RockIt Summit Gaming Team Chaos 04.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 RL Golden Sun Noctis 20.09.2020 20 Ergebnis
4 Summit Gaming Team Chaos RL Golden Sun 27.09.2020 21 Ergebnis
4 Syndicate eSport Team RockIt 04.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
4 Neutron FLG GarKeinBock (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 HegerSoft eSports e.V. Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos 04.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Cross Owl Tactics V4 Team White 04.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos Cross Owl Tactics 11.10.2020 18:30 Ergebnis
5 GarKeinBock HegerSoft eSports e.V. (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Team RockIt Neutron FLG 07.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 RL Golden Sun Syndicate eSport 07.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 Noctis Summit Gaming Team Chaos 11.10.2020 19 Ergebnis
6 Syndicate eSport Noctis 31.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
6 Neutron FLG RL Golden Sun 18.10.2020 19:30 Ergebnis
6 HegerSoft eSports e.V. Team RockIt 24.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Cross Owl Tactics GarKeinBock (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 V4 Team White Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 GarKeinBock V4 Team White (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Team RockIt Cross Owl Tactics 18.10.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
7 RL Golden Sun HegerSoft eSports e.V. (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Noctis Neutron FLG (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Summit Gaming Team Chaos Syndicate eSport 25.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
8 Neutron FLG Summit Gaming Team Chaos 07.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 HegerSoft eSports e.V. Noctis 01.11.2020 19 Ergebnis
8 Cross Owl Tactics RL Golden Sun 08.11.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
8 V4 Team White Team RockIt (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos GarKeinBock (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Team RockIt Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos 11.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 RL Golden Sun V4 Team White (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Noctis Cross Owl Tactics 16.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Summit Gaming Team Chaos HegerSoft eSports e.V. 15.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Syndicate eSport Neutron FLG 28.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
10 HegerSoft eSports e.V. Syndicate eSport 08.11.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
10 Cross Owl Tactics Summit Gaming Team Chaos 22.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 V4 Team White Noctis (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos RL Golden Sun 16.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
10 GarKeinBock Team RockIt (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 RL Golden Sun GarKeinBock (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Noctis Evil Raven ESports - Team Kronos 16.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
11 Summit Gaming Team Chaos V4 Team White (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Syndicate eSport Cross Owl Tactics 21.11.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
11 Neutron FLG HegerSoft eSports e.V. 16.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis