Starter 9 (S7)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 7

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 Eclipse TLA Burnout 11.09.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
1 Starrunner The Wolf Team 11.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 V`A´C bannnn Aesir Team Prodigy 03.10.2020 22:00 Uhr Ergebnis
1 Summit Gaming Legacy VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports 18.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Aesir Team Purple Turtle CurryKetchup 17.09.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
2 VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports Aesir Team Purple Turtle 24.09.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
2 Aesir Team Prodigy Summit Gaming Legacy 20.09.2020 19:30 Uhr Ergebnis
2 The Wolf Team V`A´C bannnn 21.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 TLA Burnout Starrunner 16.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 FC Bier Eclipse 16.09.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
3 Starrunner FC Bier (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
3 V`A´C bannnn TLA Burnout 03.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
3 Summit Gaming Legacy The Wolf Team 14.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
3 Aesir Team Purple Turtle Aesir Team Prodigy 28.09.2020 21:30 Uhr Ergebnis
3 CurryKetchup VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports 02.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Aesir Team Prodigy CurryKetchup 11.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
4 The Wolf Team Aesir Team Purple Turtle 04.10.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
4 TLA Burnout Summit Gaming Legacy 18.10.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
4 FC Bier V`A´C bannnn 13.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
4 Eclipse Starrunner 22.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 V`A´C bannnn Eclipse 11.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Summit Gaming Legacy FC Bier (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Aesir Team Purple Turtle TLA Burnout 23.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 CurryKetchup The Wolf Team 11.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports Aesir Team Prodigy 24.10.2020 20:00 Uhr Ergebnis
6 The Wolf Team VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports 18.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 TLA Burnout CurryKetchup 01.11.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
6 FC Bier Aesir Team Purple Turtle 21.10.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
6 Eclipse Summit Gaming Legacy 16.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Starrunner V`A´C bannnn 24.10.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
7 Summit Gaming Legacy Starrunner (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Aesir Team Purple Turtle Eclipse 01.11.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
7 CurryKetchup FC Bier 28.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports TLA Burnout 10.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 Aesir Team Prodigy The Wolf Team 21.10.2020 21:00 Uhr Ergebnis
8 TLA Burnout Aesir Team Prodigy 20.10.2020 18:00 Uhr Ergebnis
8 FC Bier VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Eclipse CurryKetchup 01.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
8 Starrunner Aesir Team Purple Turtle 11.11.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
8 V`A´C bannnn Summit Gaming Legacy (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Aesir Team Purple Turtle V`A´C bannnn 15.11.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
9 CurryKetchup Starrunner 07.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports Eclipse 04.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
9 Aesir Team Prodigy FC Bier 07.10.2020 20:00 Uhr Ergebnis
9 The Wolf Team TLA Burnout 10.10.2020 18:15 Ergebnis
10 FC Bier The Wolf Team 12.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
10 Eclipse Aesir Team Prodigy 15.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
10 Starrunner VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 V`A´C bannnn CurryKetchup 14.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 Summit Gaming Legacy Aesir Team Purple Turtle (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 CurryKetchup Summit Gaming Legacy (DQ) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 VFE Hamburg Foxes Esports V`A´C bannnn 21.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
11 Aesir Team Prodigy Starrunner 10.10.2020 20:00 Uhr Ergebnis
11 The Wolf Team Eclipse 04.11.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
11 TLA Burnout (ausgetreten) FC Bier (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis