Starter 7 (S7)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 7

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 Team Niqht Over The Wings Team Triple Commit 13.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades Get Salty Gamma 13.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 ACES Die Bierduebler 14.09.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
1 [BBR] Bad Vibes Virtual STEEL #Amateur 13.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 OSGG Blue Rocketeers Cosmic eSports 14.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Virtual STEEL #Amateur OSGG Blue Rocketeers 21.09.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
2 Die Bierduebler [BBR] Bad Vibes 21.09.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
2 Get Salty Gamma ACES 25.09.2020 22:30 Ergebnis
2 Over The Wings Team Triple Commit Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades 15.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Airborne Penguinz Team Niqht 19.09.2020 17:15 Ergebnis
3 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades Airborne Penguinz 27.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 ACES Over The Wings Team Triple Commit 25.09.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
3 [BBR] Bad Vibes Get Salty Gamma 27.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 OSGG Blue Rocketeers Die Bierduebler 25.09.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
3 Cosmic eSports Virtual STEEL #Amateur 18.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Die Bierduebler Cosmic eSports 02.10.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
4 Get Salty Gamma OSGG Blue Rocketeers 18.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Over The Wings Team Triple Commit [BBR] Bad Vibes 02.10.2020 21:45 Ergebnis
4 Airborne Penguinz ACES 30.09.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
4 Team Niqht Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades 04.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
5 ACES Team Niqht 10.10.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
5 [BBR] Bad Vibes Airborne Penguinz 07.10.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
5 OSGG Blue Rocketeers Over The Wings Team Triple Commit 10.10.2020 21.30 Ergebnis
5 Cosmic eSports Get Salty Gamma 09.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Virtual STEEL #Amateur Die Bierduebler 11.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
6 Get Salty Gamma Virtual STEEL #Amateur 17.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 Over The Wings Team Triple Commit Cosmic eSports 13.10.2020 21.30 Ergebnis
6 Airborne Penguinz OSGG Blue Rocketeers 18.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Team Niqht [BBR] Bad Vibes 24.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
6 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades ACES 18.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
7 [BBR] Bad Vibes Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades 20.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
7 OSGG Blue Rocketeers Team Niqht (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Cosmic eSports Airborne Penguinz 22.10.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
7 Virtual STEEL #Amateur Over The Wings Team Triple Commit 22.10.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
7 Die Bierduebler Get Salty Gamma 22.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Over The Wings Team Triple Commit Die Bierduebler (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Airborne Penguinz Virtual STEEL #Amateur 30.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Team Niqht Cosmic eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades OSGG Blue Rocketeers 28.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 ACES [BBR] Bad Vibes 01.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
9 OSGG Blue Rocketeers ACES 31.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
9 Cosmic eSports Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades 08.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Virtual STEEL #Amateur Team Niqht (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Die Bierduebler Airborne Penguinz (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Get Salty Gamma Over The Wings Team Triple Commit 14.11.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
10 Team Niqht Die Bierduebler (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades Virtual STEEL #Amateur 10.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
10 ACES Cosmic eSports 14.11.2020 19.00 Ergebnis
10 [BBR] Bad Vibes OSGG Blue Rocketeers 15.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
10 Airborne Penguinz Get Salty Gamma 13.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
11 Cosmic eSports [BBR] Bad Vibes 22.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 Virtual STEEL #Amateur ACES 19.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
11 Die Bierduebler (disqualifiziert) Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Get Salty Gamma Team Niqht (disqualifiziert) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Over The Wings Team Triple Commit Airborne Penguinz 18.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis