Starter 5 (S7)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 7

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 eXade eSports Team Gravity Shakuras Black Leafes 09.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 POGGERS MINKZ #SINS 13.09.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
1 Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya 13.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Fall Guys 3D Shitflip Jokers 20.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Reevrb eSports igc Saphir 13.09.2020 15:00 Ergebnis
2 Shitflip Jokers Reevrb eSports 20.09.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya Fall Guys 3D 17.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 MINKZ #SINS Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ 17.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Shakuras Black Leafes POGGERS 20.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Fly Unity eXade eSports Team Gravity 16.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 POGGERS Fly Unity 27.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ Shakuras Black Leafes 23.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Fall Guys 3D MINKZ #SINS 23.09.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
3 Reevrb eSports Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya 25.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 igc Saphir Shitflip Jokers 23.09.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya igc Saphir 03.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 MINKZ #SINS Reevrb eSports 02.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Shakuras Black Leafes Fall Guys 3D 04.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
4 Fly Unity Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ 04.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 eXade eSports Team Gravity POGGERS 21.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ eXade eSports Team Gravity 11.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Fall Guys 3D Fly Unity 15.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Reevrb eSports Shakuras Black Leafes 11.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
5 igc Saphir MINKZ #SINS 07.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
5 Shitflip Jokers Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya 22.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 MINKZ #SINS Shitflip Jokers 21.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
6 Shakuras Black Leafes igc Saphir 24.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
6 Fly Unity Reevrb eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 eXade eSports Team Gravity Fall Guys 3D 18.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 POGGERS Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ 22.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
7 Fall Guys 3D POGGERS (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Reevrb eSports eXade eSports Team Gravity (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 igc Saphir Fly Unity 18.11.2020 20:10 Ergebnis
7 Shitflip Jokers Shakuras Black Leafes 01.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
7 Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya MINKZ #SINS 25.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Shakuras Black Leafes Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya 29.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Fly Unity Shitflip Jokers 01.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 eXade eSports Team Gravity igc Saphir 04.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 POGGERS Reevrb eSports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ Fall Guys 3D 29.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Reevrb eSports Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 igc Saphir POGGERS (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Shitflip Jokers eXade eSports Team Gravity 09.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya Fly Unity 08.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 MINKZ #SINS Shakuras Black Leafes 29.10.2020 20:45 Ergebnis
10 Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ igc Saphir 17.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 Fall Guys 3D Reevrb eSports (disqualifiziert) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Fly Unity MINKZ #SINS 11.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 eXade eSports Team Gravity Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya 11.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
10 POGGERS Shitflip Jokers 15.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
11 igc Saphir Fall Guys 3D 22.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 Shitflip Jokers Beyond Solution ]Enigma[ 22.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 Evil Raven ESports - Team Freya POGGERS (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 MINKZ #SINS eXade eSports Team Gravity 18.11.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
11 Shakuras Black Leafes (ausgetreten) Fly Unity (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis