Division 2.2 (S7)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 7

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 VertionGaming iCONICS Sports 13.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 The Juicy Kids MissTheOpenNet 11.09.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
1 Ruthless Unity Almost Italians 10.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 Trinitas eSports Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus 13.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 Aesir Team Anodized Esport BERG 13.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Esport BERG The Juicy Kids 19.09.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus VertionGaming 18.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Almost Italians Trinitas eSports 22.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 MissTheOpenNet Ruthless Unity 30.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 iCONICS Sports Aesir Team Anodized 27.09.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
3 VertionGaming Almost Italians 25.09.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
3 Ruthless Unity Esport BERG 27.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
3 Trinitas eSports MissTheOpenNet 30.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Aesir Team Anodized The Juicy Kids 27.09.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
3 iCONICS Sports Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus 27.09.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 MissTheOpenNet VertionGaming 04.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Almost Italians iCONICS Sports 02.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus Aesir Team Anodized 04.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Esport BERG Trinitas eSports 11.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 The Juicy Kids Ruthless Unity 01.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Trinitas eSports The Juicy Kids 07.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Aesir Team Anodized Ruthless Unity 11.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 VertionGaming Esport BERG 11.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 iCONICS Sports MissTheOpenNet 11.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus Almost Italians 11.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
6 Almost Italians Aesir Team Anodized 16.10.2020 21:45 Ergebnis
6 MissTheOpenNet Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus 18.10.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
6 Esport BERG iCONICS Sports 18.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 The Juicy Kids VertionGaming 22.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
6 Ruthless Unity Trinitas eSports 18.10.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 Aesir Team Anodized Trinitas eSports 21.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 VertionGaming Ruthless Unity 01.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
7 iCONICS Sports The Juicy Kids 25.10.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
7 Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus Esport BERG 25.10.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Almost Italians MissTheOpenNet 28.10.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
8 Esport BERG Almost Italians 31.10.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
8 MissTheOpenNet Aesir Team Anodized 01.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 The Juicy Kids Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus 03.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Ruthless Unity iCONICS Sports 08.11.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
8 Trinitas eSports VertionGaming 04.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
9 Evil Raven ESports - Team Zeus Ruthless Unity 08.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
9 iCONICS Sports Trinitas eSports 08.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
9 Aesir Team Anodized VertionGaming 08.11.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
9 Almost Italians The Juicy Kids 08.11.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
9 MissTheOpenNet Esport BERG 08.11.2020 21:00 Ergebnis