Starter 12 (S6)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 6

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 Over The Wings Elemental Force RageBears eSports 21.05.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
1 Team Gosu Postmen BUZZARDS 24.05.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
1 The Lunatic Asylum PTSD Sodastream 19.05.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
1 Victorian-Raccoons ShootToWin eSports T2 25.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Over Clocked Gaming T1 Helvetas Esports 24.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis Over The Wings Elemental Force 31.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 ShootToWin eSports T2 Over Clocked Gaming T1 31.05.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Sodastream Victorian-Raccoons 02.06.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
2 BUZZARDS The Lunatic Asylum PTSD 26.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 RageBears eSports Team Gosu Postmen 30.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Team Gosu Postmen Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis 07.06.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
3 The Lunatic Asylum PTSD RageBears eSports 03.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Victorian-Raccoons BUZZARDS 07.06.2020 17:30 Ergebnis
3 Over Clocked Gaming T1 Sodastream 14.06.2020 18:30 Ergebnis
3 Helvetas Esports ShootToWin eSports T2 01.06.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
4 Sodastream Helvetas Esports 19.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 BUZZARDS Over Clocked Gaming T1 14.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 RageBears eSports Victorian-Raccoons 15.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis The Lunatic Asylum PTSD 12.06.2020 15:30 Ergebnis
4 Over The Wings Elemental Force Team Gosu Postmen 14.06.2020 15:00 Ergebnis
5 The Lunatic Asylum PTSD Over The Wings Elemental Force 21.06.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 Victorian-Raccoons Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
5 Over Clocked Gaming T1 RageBears eSports 21.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 Helvetas Esports BUZZARDS 25.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 ShootToWin eSports T2 Sodastream 13.06.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
6 BUZZARDS ShootToWin eSports T2 21.06.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 RageBears eSports Helvetas Esports 29.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis Over Clocked Gaming T1 (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Over The Wings Elemental Force Victorian-Raccoons 28.06.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
6 Team Gosu Postmen The Lunatic Asylum PTSD 25.06.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 Victorian-Raccoons Team Gosu Postmen 02.07.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
7 Over Clocked Gaming T1 Over The Wings Elemental Force 28.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Helvetas Esports Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 ShootToWin eSports T2 RageBears eSports 05.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Sodastream BUZZARDS 28.06.2020 22:00 Ergebnis
8 RageBears eSports Sodastream 12.07.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis ShootToWin eSports T2 (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Over The Wings Elemental Force Helvetas Esports 05.07.2020 15:00 Ergebnis
8 Team Gosu Postmen Over Clocked Gaming T1 12.07.2020 16:00 Ergebnis
8 The Lunatic Asylum PTSD Victorian-Raccoons 14.07.2020 17:00 Ergebnis
9 Over Clocked Gaming T1 The Lunatic Asylum PTSD 19.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Helvetas Esports Team Gosu Postmen 21.07.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
9 ShootToWin eSports T2 Over The Wings Elemental Force 12.07.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
9 Sodastream Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 BUZZARDS RageBears eSports 19.07.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
10 Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis BUZZARDS (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Over The Wings Elemental Force Sodastream 19.07.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
10 Team Gosu Postmen ShootToWin eSports T2 23.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 The Lunatic Asylum PTSD Helvetas Esports 26.07.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
10 Victorian-Raccoons Over Clocked Gaming T1 26.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 Helvetas Esports Victorian-Raccoons 02.08.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 ShootToWin eSports T2 The Lunatic Asylum PTSD (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Sodastream Team Gosu Postmen 02.08.2020 16:00 Ergebnis
11 BUZZARDS Over The Wings Elemental Force 26.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 RageBears eSports Evil Raven ESports - Team Anubis (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis