Starter 2 (S6)

Rocket League

Liga Spielplan

Season 6

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Stadien Spieldatum
1 GLITCH Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) 24.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 Aesir Team Purple Turtle Fish Gang 24.05.2020 20:45 Ergebnis
1 Over The Wings Second Team Sparx Esports 20.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
1 NOX eSports - Mopti International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) 24.05.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
1 Team Cillerian Academy Team HolyCow - Boost for One 21.05.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
1 Vitamin E-Sports Daydreamers 23.05.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Team HolyCow - Boost for One Vitamin E-Sports 27.05.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
2 Daydreamers GLITCH 29.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) Team Cillerian Academy 31.05.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
2 Sparx Esports NOX eSports - Mopti 31.05.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
2 Fish Gang Over The Wings Second Team 28.05.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
2 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) Aesir Team Purple Turtle 28.05.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
3 NOX eSports - Mopti Fish Gang 07.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 Over The Wings Second Team Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) 03.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
3 GLITCH Aesir Team Purple Turtle 14.06.2020 20:15 Ergebnis
3 Team Cillerian Academy Sparx Esports 07.06.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
3 Vitamin E-Sports International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
3 Daydreamers Team HolyCow - Boost for One 15.06.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
4 Fish Gang Team Cillerian Academy 14.06.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
4 International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) Daydreamers (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
4 Sparx Esports Vitamin E-Sports 11.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Team HolyCow - Boost for One GLITCH 13.06.2020 14:00 Ergebnis
4 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) NOX eSports - Mopti 14.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
4 Aesir Team Purple Turtle Over The Wings Second Team 10.06.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
5 Daydreamers Sparx Esports 18.06.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
5 NOX eSports - Mopti Aesir Team Purple Turtle 23.06.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
5 Team Cillerian Academy Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) 18.06.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
5 Vitamin E-Sports Fish Gang 17.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
5 GLITCH Over The Wings Second Team 19.06.2020 19:30 Ergebnis
5 Team HolyCow - Boost for One International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) 04.07.2020 14:00 Ergebnis
6 Over The Wings Second Team NOX eSports - Mopti 05.07.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
6 Sparx Esports Team HolyCow - Boost for One 29.06.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
6 Fish Gang Daydreamers 28.06.2020 20:30 Ergebnis
6 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) Vitamin E-Sports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
6 Aesir Team Purple Turtle Team Cillerian Academy 25.06.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
6 International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) GLITCH 27.06.2020 14:00 Ergebnis
7 International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) Sparx Esports 05.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 Team Cillerian Academy Over The Wings Second Team 03.07.2020 16:00 Ergebnis
7 Vitamin E-Sports Aesir Team Purple Turtle 01.07.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
7 Daydreamers Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
7 Team HolyCow - Boost for One Fish Gang 20.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
7 GLITCH NOX eSports - Mopti 04.07.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
8 Over The Wings Second Team Vitamin E-Sports 12.07.2020 15:00 Ergebnis
8 Fish Gang International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) Team HolyCow - Boost for One (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
8 Aesir Team Purple Turtle Daydreamers 15.07.2020 21:00 Ergebnis
8 Sparx Esports GLITCH 19.07.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
8 NOX eSports - Mopti Team Cillerian Academy 02.08.2020 18:00 Ergebnis
9 Team HolyCow - Boost for One Aesir Team Purple Turtle 14.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
9 Vitamin E-Sports NOX eSports - Mopti 23.07.2020 21:15 Ergebnis
9 Daydreamers Over The Wings Second Team 23.07.2020 20:15 Ergebnis
9 GLITCH Team Cillerian Academy 16.07.2020 19:00 Ergebnis
9 International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
9 Sparx Esports Fish Gang 22.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 Aesir Team Purple Turtle International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) Sparx Esports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Fish Gang GLITCH (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
10 Over The Wings Second Team Team HolyCow - Boost for One 22.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 NOX eSports - Mopti Daydreamers 26.07.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
10 Team Cillerian Academy Vitamin E-Sports 23.07.2020 22:15 Ergebnis
11 Daydreamers Team Cillerian Academy 03.08.2020 21:00 Uhr Ergebnis
11 GLITCH Vitamin E-Sports (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 Team HolyCow - Boost for One NOX eSports - Tampa 01.08.2020 20:00 Ergebnis
11 International Competitive Gaming (ausgetreten) Over The Wings Second Team (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis
11 drunken Unicorns Aesir Team Purple Turtle 26.07.2020 21:30 Ergebnis
11 Fish Gang Evil Raven ESports - Team Hades (ausgetreten) (nicht festgelegt) Ergebnis