Starter 8 (S8)

Rocket League

Spielergebnisse

Season 8

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Ergebnis Stadien
9 FallenFalcons Academy VES Youth 3-1 Spielbegegnung Details
9 Bodenstaendig IV (DQ) PENTA Zisanu 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
9 Paderborn eSports MINKZ #ARCTIC 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
9 Exotic Champ Unit FG Esports Axez (DQ) 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
9 Fakeflippers NOX eSports - Tokyo 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
8 NOX eSports - Tokyo Exotic Champ Unit 3-1 Spielbegegnung Details
8 Fakeflippers Paderborn eSports 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
8 FG Esports Axez FallenFalcons Academy 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
8 VES Youth Bodenstaendig IV 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
8 PENTA Zisanu MINKZ #ARCTIC 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
7 Paderborn eSports PENTA Zisanu 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
7 MINKZ #ARCTIC VES Youth 3-1 Spielbegegnung Details
7 Bodenstaendig IV FG Esports Axez 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
7 FallenFalcons Academy NOX eSports - Tokyo 3-2 Spielbegegnung Details
7 Exotic Champ Unit Fakeflippers 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
6 Exotic Champ Unit Paderborn eSports 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
6 Fakeflippers FallenFalcons Academy 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
6 NOX eSports - Tokyo Bodenstaendig IV 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
6 FG Esports Axez MINKZ #ARCTIC 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
6 VES Youth PENTA Zisanu 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
5 PENTA Zisanu FG Esports Axez 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
5 Paderborn eSports VES Youth 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
5 MINKZ #ARCTIC NOX eSports - Tokyo 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
5 Bodenstaendig IV Fakeflippers 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
5 FallenFalcons Academy Exotic Champ Unit 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
4 Fakeflippers MINKZ #ARCTIC 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
4 Exotic Champ Unit Bodenstaendig IV 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
4 FallenFalcons Academy Paderborn eSports 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
4 NOX eSports - Tokyo PENTA Zisanu 1-3 Spielbegegnung Details
4 FG Esports Axez VES Youth 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
3 MINKZ #ARCTIC Exotic Champ Unit 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
3 VES Youth NOX eSports - Tokyo 3-2 Spielbegegnung Details
3 PENTA Zisanu Fakeflippers 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
3 Paderborn eSports FG Esports Axez 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
3 Bodenstaendig IV FallenFalcons Academy 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
2 NOX eSports - Tokyo FG Esports Axez 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
2 FallenFalcons Academy MINKZ #ARCTIC 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
2 Exotic Champ Unit PENTA Zisanu 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
2 Fakeflippers VES Youth 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
2 Bodenstaendig IV Paderborn eSports 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
1 MINKZ #ARCTIC Bodenstaendig IV 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
1 FG Esports Axez Fakeflippers 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
1 VES Youth Exotic Champ Unit 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
1 PENTA Zisanu FallenFalcons Academy 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
1 Paderborn eSports NOX eSports - Tokyo 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details