Starter 6 (S7)

Rocket League

Spielergebnisse

Season 7

Woche Heim Team Gast Team Ergebnis Stadien
11 TLA Schizophrenia Effizienzmaschinen 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
11 eXade eSports Team Evolve Aesir Team Wir sind UP! 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
11 Shakuras Crows (ausgetreten) Next Destiny eSports AC 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
11 TSV Burgdorf 2 E-Sports East Belgium 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
11 Most Humble Bois REDIACT eSport 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
10 REDIACT eSport TSV Burgdorf 2 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
10 E-Sports East Belgium Shakuras Crows 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
10 Next Destiny eSports AC eXade eSports Team Evolve 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
10 Aesir Team Wir sind UP! TLA Schizophrenia 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
10 Effizienzmaschinen Victorian-Raccoons 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
9 Victorian-Raccoons Aesir Team Wir sind UP! 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
9 TLA Schizophrenia Next Destiny eSports AC -3--3 Spielbegegnung Details
9 eXade eSports Team Evolve E-Sports East Belgium 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
9 Shakuras Crows REDIACT eSport 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
9 TSV Burgdorf 2 Most Humble Bois 3-1 Spielbegegnung Details
8 Most Humble Bois Shakuras Crows 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
8 REDIACT eSport eXade eSports Team Evolve 1-3 Spielbegegnung Details
8 E-Sports East Belgium TLA Schizophrenia 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
8 Next Destiny eSports AC Victorian-Raccoons 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
8 Aesir Team Wir sind UP! Effizienzmaschinen 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
7 Effizienzmaschinen Next Destiny eSports AC 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
7 Victorian-Raccoons E-Sports East Belgium 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
7 TLA Schizophrenia REDIACT eSport 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
7 eXade eSports Team Evolve Most Humble Bois 2-3 Spielbegegnung Details
7 Shakuras Crows TSV Burgdorf 2 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
6 TSV Burgdorf 2 eXade eSports Team Evolve 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
6 Most Humble Bois TLA Schizophrenia 3-1 Spielbegegnung Details
6 REDIACT eSport Victorian-Raccoons 1-3 Spielbegegnung Details
6 E-Sports East Belgium Effizienzmaschinen 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
6 Next Destiny eSports AC Aesir Team Wir sind UP! 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
5 Aesir Team Wir sind UP! E-Sports East Belgium 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
5 Effizienzmaschinen REDIACT eSport 1-3 Spielbegegnung Details
5 Victorian-Raccoons Most Humble Bois 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
5 TLA Schizophrenia TSV Burgdorf 2 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
5 eXade eSports Team Evolve Shakuras Crows 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
4 Shakuras Crows TLA Schizophrenia 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
4 TSV Burgdorf 2 Victorian-Raccoons 3-1 Spielbegegnung Details
4 Most Humble Bois Effizienzmaschinen 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
4 REDIACT eSport Aesir Team Wir sind UP! 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
4 E-Sports East Belgium Next Destiny eSports AC 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
3 Next Destiny eSports AC REDIACT eSport 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
3 Aesir Team Wir sind UP! Most Humble Bois 1-3 Spielbegegnung Details
3 Effizienzmaschinen TSV Burgdorf 2 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
3 Victorian-Raccoons Shakuras Crows 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
3 TLA Schizophrenia eXade eSports Team Evolve 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
2 eXade eSports Team Evolve Victorian-Raccoons 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
2 Shakuras Crows Effizienzmaschinen 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
2 TSV Burgdorf 2 Aesir Team Wir sind UP! 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
2 Most Humble Bois Next Destiny eSports AC 3-2 Spielbegegnung Details
2 REDIACT eSport E-Sports East Belgium 3-1 Spielbegegnung Details
1 E-Sports East Belgium Most Humble Bois 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
1 Next Destiny eSports AC TSV Burgdorf 2 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
1 Aesir Team Wir sind UP! Shakuras Crows 3-0 Spielbegegnung Details
1 Effizienzmaschinen eXade eSports Team Evolve 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details
1 Victorian-Raccoons TLA Schizophrenia 0-3 Spielbegegnung Details